Cisco 30-0759-01 GBIC SW 850nm 1G IBM P/N: 21H9876

Product Condition Refurbished hardware, used and tested
Part Number 30-0759-01
IBM P/N 21H9876
Product ID 3012

Availability: 8 In stock

Excl. Tax: €15.00 Incl. Tax: €18.15
  • MFG P/N: 30-0759-01
  • IBM P/N: 21H9876
  • 1000Base-SX
  • 1Gb FC, 1GbE
  • 850nm Shortwave
  • GBIC (SC) Form Factor

Cisco 30-0759-01 GBIC SW 850nm 1G IBM P/N: 21H9876

More Views

Additional Information

ServerHome.nl Warranty This product comes with standard Serverhome.nl Warranty
Product Condition Refurbished hardware, used and tested
Brand CISCO,IBM
Part Number 30-0759-01
IBM P/N 21H9876
Network Snelheid 1G
Wave Lenght 850nm
Netwerk Type FC

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

One moment please, your page is loading...
🍪 Cookie settings
This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website.