Cisco FET-10G 10GB 850nm SFP Module, New

Product Condition Refurbished hardware, used and tested
Model FET-10G
Part Number 21CFR1040.10
Product ID 8515

Availability: 21 In stock

Excl. Tax: €49.95 Incl. Tax: €60.44

Cisco FET-10G 10GB 850nm SFP Module, New

More Views

  • Cisco FET-10G 10GB 850nm SFP Module

Additional Information

ServerHome.nl Warranty This product comes with standard Serverhome.nl Warranty
Product Condition Refurbished hardware, used and tested
Model FET-10G
Part Number 21CFR1040.10
Network Poorten 1x
Network Snelheid 10G
Wave Lenght 850nm

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

One moment please, your page is loading...