Cable, Fiber Optical Patchcord, SC/PC to SC/PC Duplex Multimode Fibre 62.5/125, OM1, 5M P/N: 442205-RL3005 NEW

Product Condition New
Model Fiber Optical Patchcable
Part Number 442205-RL3005
Product ID 6752

Availability: 13 In stock

Excl. Tax: €19.00 Incl. Tax: €22.99

Cable, Fiber Optical Patchcord, SC/PC to SC/PC Duplex Multimode Fibre 62.5/125, OM1, 5M P/N: 442205-RL3005 NEW

More Views

Additional Information

Minimum Purchase Qty 1
ServerHome.nl Warranty This product comes with standard Serverhome.nl Warranty
Product Condition New
Brand ACT
Model Fiber Optical Patchcable
Part Number 442205-RL3005
Connector Type SC

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

One moment please, your page is loading...
🍪 Cookie settings
This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website.